Adamczyk, Andrew
Au, Kendrick
Bali, Kamal
Kamikovski, Ivan
Richards, Megan
Seth, Akshay
Suraci, Alison

Almasri, Mahmoud
Gauthier-Kwan, Olivier
Lovse, Lisa
Marien, Meaghan
Mistry, Manisha
Rasuli, Kevin

Bodrogi, Andrew
Jamieson, Paul
Matache, Bogdan
Netting, Caleb
Stewart, Andrew

Armstrong, Mitchel
Frombach, Aaron
Morellato, John

Dowding, Christopher
D’Sa, Heathcliff
Huang, Adrian
Le, Brian
Tice, Andrew
Wood, Kristi

Bayley, Gillian
Hynes, Kelly
MacEwan, Matt
MacNiven, Ian
Marion, Travis
McGuffin, Scott
Pahuta, Markian

Holder, Natasha
Meulenkamp, Bradley
Rancourt, Marie-France
Wadden, Cai
Wilkin, Geoffrey

Butterwick, Derek
Carsen, Sasha
Creech, Michael
Desloges, William
Prud’homme-Foster, Marc
Sacevich, Nathan

Daneshvar, Parham
Gauthier, Luke
Goulding, Krista
Hansen, Greg
Weiss, William

Almousa, Sulaiman
El-Fatori, Salah
Lapner, Michael
McCormick, William
Ramadan, Othman
Tompack, Maurice

2010 Graduates
Abdelbary, Hesham
Brown, Christopher
Garbedian, Shawn
Mahmoudi, Ali
Simon, David
Steeves, Mark


2009 Graduates
Cashin, Megan
Hamdi, Amre
Lattanzio, Pierre-Jean
Pakzad, Hossein
Rodriguez-Elizalde, Sebastien


2008 Graduates
Darwish, Husam
Matar, Wadih
Mussett, Steve
Young, Darryl


2007 Graduates
Altamimi, Sahal
Kingwell, Stephen
Shim, Paul


2006 Graduates
Haddad, Dimitri Elias
Pollock, J
Raynor, Christopher
Rupke, Tracy


2005 Graduates
Deheshi, Ben
Fallatah, Salah
Getahun, Tajedin
Oliver, Steven


2004 Graduates
Grimes, Valentine
Henderson, Bryce
Lalonde, Karl-André


2003 Graduates
Guy, James
Seip, Jeffre


2002 Graduates
Swamy, Ganesh
Thomas, Ken
Tran, Frank
Young, Serena


2001 Graduates
Glasgow, Robert
Lapner, Peter
Mehin, Ramin
Richards, David


2000 Graduates
Ahmer, Abubaker Ahmed
Healey, David
Pressman, Ari
Salem, Jassem Muhammad

1999 Graduates
Drkulec, John
Marlow, Aaron
Parmar, Prem
Sagi, Claude
Tabrizi, Payam


1998 Graduates
Beaulé, Paul
Fleuriau Château, Philip
Song, John


1997 Graduates
Barei, David
Kawam, Michael
Lalonde, François


1996 Graduates
Al-Etani, Habib
Dajczak, Stanislaw
Houle, Jean-Benoit


1995 Graduates
Greene, Robert
Ostrowski, John
Sinha, Ajoy
Tubin, Stanislaw


1994 Graduates
Blastorah, Bernard J.
Boudreau, Yves
Buchko, Greg
Fiala, Martin J.
Kim, Paul


1993 Graduates
Dervin, Geoffrey
Hahn, Miah
Moreau, Guy
O’Regan, David


1992 Graduates
Robinson, Eric
Rumball, Kevin


1991 Graduates
Heard, Mark
Martin, David
Messieh, Michael
Skipper, Robert


1990 Graduates
Barry, Mark
Benoit, Michel-Yves
Feibel, Robert
Hamdy, Reggie
Parsons, David

1989 Graduates
Beveridge, William
Dobson, James
Gordon, David
Squire, Daniel


1988 Graduates
Bouchard, Jacques
Carey, Timothy
Deakon, Robert


1987 Graduates
Buckley, Charles
El-Kommos, Hani
Matthews, Earl


1986 Graduates
Beattie, Robert
Galey, John
Harding, David
Telfer, Charles


1985 Graduates
Ackland, Michael
Corrigan, Michael
Profitt, Allen


1984 Graduates
Driedger, Bernhard
Gartke, Kathleen
Rosenfeld, Steven


1983 Graduates
Corkal, James
Dhiman, Surender Paul


1982 Graduates
Earnshaw, Peter
Rose, Romer Eugene
Schulman, Sidney
Tombler, Richard Dany


1981 Graduates
O’Neil, Joseph


1980 Graduates
Birch, John
Finnegan, Maureen
Kousaie, Ken
Laflèche, Jean-Pierre
Robert, Paul

1978 Graduates
Brunet, Jacques


1977 Graduates
D’Astous, Jacques
Mintz, Al
Viiret, Peter


1976 Graduates
Giachino Alan
Gomez, Jose
Tran, Tim


1975 Graduates
Hyradecky, Cyril
Portner, Oliver


1974 Graduates
Blackman, Erik
Morin, André


1973 Graduates
Carruthers, Chris
Johnson, Don


1972 Graduates
Chauhan, Ramesh
Forget, Robert
Mitton, Herb


1969 Graduates
Agarwala, Vinod
Desjardins, Jean-Pierre